Status 16 Inch Floor Fan with 3 Speed Settings, Adjustable Tilt Air Circulator for Home and Office Cooling, Chrome (S16CFLOORFAN1PKB)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.59
Free Delivery

Status 16 Inch Floor Fan with 3 Speed Settings, Adjustable Tilt Air Circulator for Home and Office Cooling, Chrome (S16CFLOORFAN1PKB)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.60
Free Delivery

Status 16 Inch Floor Fan with 3 Speed Settings, Adjustable Tilt Air Circulator for Home and Office Cooling, Chrome (S16CFLOORFAN1PKB)

Unknown
£46.99
Free Delivery

Status 16 Inch Floor Fan with 3 Speed Settings, Adjustable Tilt Air Circulator for Home and Office Cooling, Chrome (S16CFLOORFAN1PKB)

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

Status 16 Inch Floor Fan with 3 Speed Settings, Adjustable Tilt Air Circulator for Home and Office Cooling, Chrome (S16CFLOORFAN1PKB)

In stock
£49.49
Free Delivery

Status 16 Inch Floor Fan with 3 Speed Settings, Adjustable Tilt Air Circulator for Home and Office Cooling, Chrome (S16CFLOORFAN1PKB)

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Status Fan16Floor Portable High Velocity 16 Inches 3 Speed Adjustable Floor Stand Fan Chrome

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

STATUS 3 Speed Floor Stand Fan - 16in. [S16CFLOORFAN1PKB]

3-5 days
£56.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Status 16 inch Oscillating portable Desk Fan | 3 Speed Adjustable Angle Fan | White | S16DESKFAN1PKB
£28.37
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.32
Alpine HDZ-653 Status Speakers Hi-Res 6.5 Inch 16.5cm 3 Way Component 100w RMS
£999.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STATUS 16" Pedestal Fan - White, White
£19.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Status 16 Inch Floor Fan with 3 Speed Settings, Adjustable Tilt Air Circulator for Home and Office Cooling, Chrome (S16CFLOORFAN1PKB)

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL AIR CIRCULATION 16-inch floor fan delivers strong and consistent airflow, helping improve air movement in living rooms, bedrooms and workspaces during warmer conditions. 3 SPEED SETTINGS Adjustable speed control allows you to choose the right airflow level, from gentle circulation to more powerful cooling, depending on room temperature. ADJUSTABLE TILT HEAD Easily direct airflow where needed with the adjustable angle design, helping circulate air across wider areas or target specific cooling zones. PORTABLE FLOOR FAN DESIGN Lightweight and easy to reposition, making it suitable for use around the home or office wherever additional airflow is required. CHROME METAL FINISH Sleek chrome construction provides a modern industrial look while offering durable build quality for everyday indoor use.
£45.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk