Staub Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 29 cm, 4.25 L, Grenadine
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£163.52
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte oval 29 cm, grenadine, 40509-364 / 1102987
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
£230.46
Delivery from £13.00
Staub La Cocotte 29 cm oval Cast iron Cocotte grenadine-red
2-3 working days
£359.00
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £192.37
Staub - La Cocotte oval 29 cm, graphite grey, 40509-317 / 1102918
£216.86
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 29 cm, 4.25 L, Dark Blue
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte oval 29 cm, White Truffel, 40501-415 / 11029107
£216.86
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Similar products
STAUB, 40509-340-0 Le Plancha Rectangular, Cast Iron, Black, 47 cm
£135.03
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAUB Enamelled Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Suitable for All Heat Sources Including Induction, 4 to 5 People, Round, 26 cm, 5.2L, Lemon
£284.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm round Cast iron Cocotte cherry blossom
£309.00
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery
Staub Pans 28 cm Cast iron Frying pan traditional eucalyptus
£199.00
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery
Staub La Cocotte 26 cm round Cast iron Cocotte eucalyptus
£349.00
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery