Staub - La Cocotte round 26 cm, La Mer, 40509-137 / 1102637

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
£233.74
Delivery from £13.00

STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 26 cm, 5 L, La Mer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£242.62
Free Delivery

STAUB La Mer round casserole dish - three layered enamel 5.2 l

in stock
£349.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish and durable cast iron design
• Versatile for baking, roasting, and slow-cooking
• Easy cleanup and dishwasher-safe

Similar products

Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, La Mer, 40508-654 / 1102437
£206.16
Compare 6 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Staub La Cocotte oval pot cast iron 8 L La Mer
£288.90
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Staub La Cocotte round casserole cast iron 5.2 L Eucalyptus wood
£297.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, white truffel, 40501-414 / 11028107
£240.63
Compare 4 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - cookware set, 3-piece, round, white truffle, 40508-388
£261.32
Compare 6 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 26 cm, La Mer, 40509-137 / 1102637

Cheapest offer

£233.74
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Berondi.com