Staub Staub Cocotte Cast-Iron Casserole Dish Eucalyptus 28cm

Staub Staub Cocotte Cast-Iron Casserole Dish 26.3cm Eucalyptus 28cm

Used Offers from

Staub Staub Cocotte Cast-Iron Casserole Dish Eucalyptus 28cm

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£350.00

STAUB Staub La Cocotte round cast iron pot 6.7 L Eucalyptus wood

in stock
£369.00
Free Delivery

Staub La Cocotte 28 cm round Cast iron Cocotte eucalyptus

2-3 working days
£389.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, La Mer, 40508-654 / 1102437
£206.16
Compare 6 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Staub La Cocotte oval pot cast iron 1 L Black
£180.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
STAUB Staub La Cocotte oval pot cast iron 8 L La Mer
£288.90
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub Cocotte Single pan
£82.54
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub Staub Cocotte Cast-Iron Casserole Dish Eucalyptus 28cm

Cheapest offer

Staub cast-iron casserole dish100% ironRound silhouette, branded lid, handle at center lid, handle at each side, all-over glaze finishHand wash
£350.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/