SteelSeries Aerox 3 Snow Ultra Light Gaming Mouse 8,500 CPI TrueMove Core Optical Sensor, White, 59 Grams

SteelSeries Aerox 3 - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight Water Resistant Design - 8,500 DPI TrueMove Core Optical Sensor - Snow

Used Offers from

SteelSeries Aerox 3 Snow Ultra Light Gaming Mouse 8,500 CPI TrueMove Core Optical Sensor, White, 59 Grams

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.79
Free Delivery

SteelSeries Aerox 3 Snow Ultra Light Gaming Mouse 8,500 CPI TrueMove Core Optical Sensor, White, 59 Grams

£49.88
Free Delivery

Steelseries Aerox 3 mouse Gaming Right-hand USB Type-C Optical 8500 DPI

3-5 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless Gaming Mouse
£39.90
GBP 39.90 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
SteelSeries Aerox 3 - Super Light Gaming Mouse - White, New
£39.98
Compare 2 prices
gadcet.com(UK)
Free Delivery
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless Gen 2 - Super-Light 68g Gaming Mouse - 4K Polling - 26K DPI Optical Sensor - 200 Hour Battery - IP54 Water Resistant - 80m Click Durability - RGB - Shadow
£99.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Snow Ultra Light Gaming Mouse 8,500 CPI TrueMove Core Optical Sensor, White, 59 Grams

Cheapest offer

STUNNING RGB - Radiant 3-zone PrismSync RGB shines in 16.8 million configurable colors ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT - Purposefully designed holey shell reduces weight to 59g for effortless, fast gameplay AQUABARRIER - Mouse interiors are shielded from water splashes, dust, and dirt, technology rated IP54 BATTLE-TESTED SHAPE - Every component has been carefully optimized and shaped for minimum weight, maximum comfort, and extended durability NEXT-GEN SWITCHES - Golden Micro IP54 switches last longer than a lifetime for crispy clicks, with added dust and water resistance
amazon.co.uk