SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight Water Resistant Design - 18K DPI TrueMove Air Optical Sensor - Lag-free 2.4GHz / Bluetooth Wireless - Onyx Black

Used Offers from

SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight Water Resistant Design - 18K DPI TrueMove Air Optical Sensor - Lag-free 2.4GHz / Bluetooth Wireless - Onyx Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.99
Free Delivery

SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight Water Resistant Design - 18K DPI TrueMove Air Optical Sensor - Lag-free 2.4GHz / Bluetooth Wireless - Onyx Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£56.99
Free Delivery

SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless Holey RGB Gaming Mouse Ultra lightweight Water

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.89
Free Delivery

SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight Water Resistant Design - 18K DPI TrueMove Air Optical Sensor - Lag-free 2.4GHz / Bluetooth Wireless - Onyx Black

£78.37
Free Delivery

SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz/BT, TrueMove Air Sensor, IP54, 3-Zone

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.42
Free Delivery

SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless - Super Light Gaming Mouse - 18 000 CPI T

6-10 days
£99.98
Free Delivery

Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth Optical 18000 DPI

3-5 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless Gaming Mouse
£39.90
GBP 39.90 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
SteelSeries Aerox 3 - Super Light Gaming Mouse - White, New
£39.98
Compare 2 prices
gadcet.com(UK)
Free Delivery
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless Gen 2 - Super-Light 68g Gaming Mouse - 4K Polling - 26K DPI Optical Sensor - 200 Hour Battery - IP54 Water Resistant - 80m Click Durability - RGB - Shadow
£99.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight Water Resistant Design - 18K DPI TrueMove Air Optical Sensor - Lag-free 2.4GHz / Bluetooth Wireless - Onyx Black

Cheapest offer

BEAUTIFUL RGB - Radiant 3-zone PrismSync RGB shines in 16.8 million configurable colors ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT - Purposefully designed holey shell reduces weight to 68g for effortless, fast gameplay AQUABARRIER - Mouse interiors are shielded from water splashes, dust, and dirt, technology rated IP54 PERFORMANCE TO OUTLAST YOU - Extensive 200-hour battery life enabled by lag-free Quantum 2.0 Wireless technology with 2.4GHz for gaming and Bluetooth 5.0 connection NEXT-GEN SWITCHES - Golden Micro IP54 switches last longer than a lifetime for crispy clicks, with added dust and water resistance
£56.99
amazon.co.uk