Steiff Honey Teddy Bear grip toy, cute stuffed toy, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 48 cm, light grey, 113482

Steiff Honey Teddy Bear Premium Teddy Bear Stuffed Animal Teddy Bear Toys Stuffed Teddy Bear Teddy Bear Plush Cute Plushies Plushy Toy for Girls

Steiff 113482 Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy bear, Rainy Day, 48 cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.90
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Honey Teddy Bear grip toy, cute stuffed toy, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 48 cm, light grey, 113482

Cheapest Price
In stock
£87.90
Delivery from £6.52

Steiff Honey Teddy Bear grip toy, cute stuffed toy, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 48 cm, light grey, 113482

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.92
Free Delivery

Steiff Honey Teddy Bear grip toy, cute stuffed toy, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 48 cm, light grey, 113482

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£91.83
Free Delivery

Steiff 113482 Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy Bear Grey Plush X-Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.00
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Honey Teddy Bear grip toy, cute stuffed toy, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 48 cm, light grey, 113482

£99.99
Free Delivery
Steiff Honey Teddy Bear grip toy, cute stuffed toy, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 48 cm, light grey, 113482

Cheapest offer

BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Honey Teddy Bear delights with her cuddly soft plush fur and cute plastic button eyes. A fabulous gift for children of all ages. SIZE & CARE: Measuring 49 cm overall, the cuddly little bear is the perfect companion for any everyday adventure. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: Granulate bags in the paws and soles provide safe support and help the child learn to grip. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
£87.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Steiff Grey Teddy Bear Original Cuddly Plush Soft Toy With Ear Tag 38cm 113437
£40.98
0.68 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff Mini Teddy Bear Keyring - honey blond mohair - 8cm - 040382
£79.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy Bear 38cm 113437 Polyester Plastic Eyes NEW
£122.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.27
Steiff 242281 Soft Cuddly Friends Jimmy Teddy Bear com, Honey Yellow, 26 cm
£26.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.86
Steiff 113413 Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy Bear, Grey, 18 cm
£18.49
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99