Super.natural Bio Base Layer Pants Black M Woman

super.natural - Women's Bio Base Tights - Long john size M, black

Super.natural Bio Base Layer Pants Black M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's Leggings super.natural Bio Base Noir M

2-6 working days
£71.73
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Bio Base Layer Pants Black M Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover your ultimate cold-weather companion with the SUPER.NATURAL W BIO BASE TIGHTS for Women. Engineered as the perfect foundational layer, these thermal, three-quarter trousers are meticulously designed to keep you comfortable, warm, and performing at your best during any mountain adventure. Whether you´re carving down ski slopes, embarking on a demanding ski tour, or enjoying a crisp winter hike, this base layer provides unparalleled performance and next-to-skin comfort.The W BIO BASE TIGHTS are the perfect first layer for cold days in the mountains.The close-fitting cut feels pleasant on the skin, while the innovative BIO SUPER.WOOL material ensures optimum temperature regulation-all without any itching. As a functional base layer pant, it's perfect for winter sports, ski touring, or hiking. The thoughtful three-quarter length is specifically designed to sit comfortably above ski and hiking boots, eliminating any uncomfortable bunching or pressure points inside your footwear for
£63.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Super.natural Funnel Bio Hoodie Blue L Women
£101.81
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Everyday Bio Sweater Blue XS Women
£88.23
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Funnel Bio Hoodie Blue XL Women
£101.81
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Everyday Bio Sweater Blue XL Women
£88.23
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Everyday Bio Sweater Blue M Women
£88.23
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99