Surface Mounting Water Pump Stainless Steel 55L/min 230V

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£132.40
Free Delivery

Sealey WPS062S Stainless Steel Surface Water Pump 240v

1-3 days
£132.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey WPS062S Stainless Steel Surface Water Pump

Unknown
£132.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey 230V Heavy Duty Surface Mounting Water Pump 55 Litres/minute Wps062S

1-3 working days
£133.39
Free Delivery

Sealey WPS062S Surface Mounting Water Pump Stainless Steel 55L/Min 230V

3-5 working days
£136.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey WPS060 Surface Mounting Water Pump 53ltr/min 230V
£117.76
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Grohe Reversing Valve for surface mounting Eichelberg
£55.95
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Sealey WPS060 Surface Mounting Water Pump 50L/min 230V
£112.78
Compare 23 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Surface Mounting Water Pump 50L/min 230V WPS060
£143.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Surface Mounting Water Pump Stainless Steel 55L/min 230V

Cheapest offer

Features: Manufactured from heavy-duty corrosion resistant stainless steel and polypropylene. Easily removable filter. Suction pump suitable for...
£132.40
3-5 days
onbuy.com