Lynsey's Cleaning Range - Handheld Carpet Cleaner

Swan TV’s Queen of Clean Handheld Carpet Cleaner with 5m Power Cord, 480ml Water Tank, 500W, Pink, SC18410QOCN

Lynsey's Cleaning Range - Handheld Carpet Cleaner

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£39.99
Free Delivery

Swan TV’s Queen of Clean Handheld Carpet Cleaner with 5m Power Cord, 480ml Water Tank, 500W, Pink, SC18410QOCN

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

SC18410QOCN TV’s Queen of Clean Handheld Carpet Cleaner with 5m Power

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.39
Free Delivery

SC18410QOCN TV’s Queen of Clean Handheld Carpet Cleaner with 5m Power

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.39
Free Delivery

SC18410QOCN TV’s Queen of Clean Handheld Carpet Cleaner with 5m Power

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.79
Free Delivery

Swan SC18410QOCN Handheld Carpet Cleaner with 5m Power Cord, 480ml Water Tank

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.53
Delivery from £4.95

SC18410QOCN TV’s Queen of Clean Handheld Carpet Cleaner with 5m Power

£54.00
Free Delivery

Swan Handheld Steam Cleaner in Pink TVs Lynsey Queen of Cleaner SC17350QOCN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Swan SC18410QOCN Handheld Carpet Cleaner Lynsey TV’s Queen of Clean 500w Pink

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lynsey's Cleaning Range - Handheld Carpet Cleaner

Cheapest offer

LYNSEY'S CLEANING RANGE HANDHELD CARPET CLEANER LYNSEY TESTED APPROVED Brought to you by best selling author, UK s leading homecare expert and TV s cleaning guru, Lynsey Crombie. All products in the Swan x Lynsey range have been personally tested and approved by the home hacks expert herself. You ll have everything needed to live a sparkling and organised life. CLEAN CARPETS FOR LONGER Includes two tanks 300ml clean water and 200ml dirty water letting you clean for longer without refilling. It collects all contaminants into the dirty water tank and keeps that from affecting the clean water tank for more efficient cleaning. DEEP CLEAN YOUR CARPETS The built in cleaning brush and sponge filter pack a punch. They get deep within your flooring and bring up all the embedded dirt and debris, while filtering to remove hidden odours. Inject new life into your carpets. VERSATILE CLEANING This handheld carpet washer is highly versatile and can clean a wide range of surfaces. From carpets to car
£39.99
48 hours
shop.swan-brand.co.uk

Similar products

SWAN SC15829QOC TV’s Queen of Clean Handheld Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, Lightweight, 2 Speed Settings, Includes 2 in 1 Nozzle, Sofa Brush, and Motorised Pet Tool, 14.8V, Pink
£95.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan SC15827QOC Lynsey Queen of Clean Cordless Anti-Tangle Vacuum Cleaner
£83.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery