SWEED Beauty Eyelash Curler

Used Offers from

SWEED Beauty Eyelash Curler

Cheapest Price
Delivery unknown
£21.80
Delivery from £7.60

Sweed Eye Lash Curler

2 days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sweed - Eyelash Curler - Lash Curler

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £9.95

Sweed Eye Lash Curler Normal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.63
Free Delivery

Sweed Eye Lash Curler Normal

In stock
£37.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sweed - Lash Lift Mascara + Eyelash Growth Serum - Mascara
£59.10
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
SWEED Beauty Pro Eyelash Serum Clear 3ml
£44.55
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
SWEED Beauty Adhesive For Strip Lashes Clear/White
£10.90
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Sweed The Brow Serum
£43.04
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SWEED Beauty Pro Eyelash Serum Clear 5ml
£63.65
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
SWEED Beauty Eyelash Curler

Cheapest offer

The SWEED Beauty Eyelash Curler is the ideal tool to give your lashes a beautiful curl. This high-quality eyelash curler will instantly make your eyes look more awake and vibrant. Made of durable material, this curler offers a firm grip and is easy to use. Moreover, an extra filler pad is included, so you are always assured of long-lasting results. Whether you want a natural look or a dramatic eye look, create it effortlessly with the SWEED Beauty Eyelash Curler. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Gently place the curler at the base of your lashes. Step 2: Press gently and hold for a few seconds. Step 3: Repeat if necessary for extra curl. Result With the SWEED Beauty Eyelash Curler, you get lashes that look full and lifted. The curl lasts all day, making your eyes glow without the need for extra mascara.
£21.80
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk