Sweed Lip Liner 1.2g Natural

Sweed Women's Lip Liner in Chloe Sweed Chloe

Sweed Lip Liner 1.2g Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£19.00

SWEED Beauty Lip Liner Chloé

Shipped Tomorrow
£20.90
Delivery from £7.60

Sweed Lip Liner 1.2g (Various Shades) - Chloé

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sweed - Lip Liner - Lip Liner

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £9.95

Lip Liner - Chloe

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.02
233.5 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sweed Women's Lip Liner in Cindy Sweed Cindy
£16.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Sweed Women's Elisa Maino Lip Liner 1.2g in January Sweed January 1.2g
£16.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Sweed Elisa Maino Lip Liner - Margarita 1.2g Golden Brown
£19.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Sweed Women's Elisa Maino Lip Set - Milano/Margarita Sweed Multicolor
£30.40
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Sweed Lip Liner Cherry Red
£20.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Sweed Lip Liner 1.2g Natural

Cheapest offer

Sweed Lip Liner 1.2gProduct Details:This Sweed Lip Liner contours and frames your lips with a colour rich formulation that glides on effortlessly to give a velvet finish. It is cruelty free, vegan friendly and has a dermatologically tested, natural formula which is suitable for all skin types. Jojoba seed oil locks in moisture and nourishes your lips to keep them soft.How to Use:You can use the liner to overline and re-shape your lips for a fuller looking pout, as a base for an all over wash of colour, or to help lipstick adhere to the lips for a longer lasting finish. Stays in place for 6 hours with no smudging or feathering. The pencil comes with a vegan brush on top for professional application.Available Shades:Lou Lou: Vintage pinkClassic Red: The ultimate classic redBarely There: Nude pinkCindy: Effortless warm rosy pink nude, inspired by the 90s super model eraDream Bigger: Lip matching warm, light pinkMissy: Deep brown, inspired by the 00s music scene with framed lipsChloe: Neut
£19.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)