SWF 119384 Wiper Blade for FORD

SWF 119384 Wiper blade

SWF 119384 Wiper Blade for FORD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.73
Delivery from £12.50

WIPER BLADE 119384 FOR FORD QQDC/Q7DA/QQDA/QQDB 1.8L G8DD/G8DB/G8DA/HHDB 1.6L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.41
Free Delivery

New Wiper Blade for FORD:C-MAX,FOCUS C-MAX 1537074

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.69
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 119384 FOR FORD QQDC/Q7DA/QQDA/QQDB 1.8L G8DD/G8DB/G8DA/HHDB 1.6L

£46.07
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 119384 FOR FORD QQDC/Q7DA/QQDA/QQDB 1.8L G8DD/G8DB/G8DA/HHDB 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.80
Free Delivery
SWF 119384 Wiper Blade for FORD

Cheapest offer

Length 1 / Length 2 [inch]: 26/19 / Fitting Position: Front / Left-/right-hand drive vehicle: for left-hand drive vehicles / Manufacturer Part Number: 119384 / Quantity: 2 / Weight [kg]: 0,27 / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH 3 397 007 467, BOSCH 3 397 008 566, BOSCH 3 397 008 573, BOSCH 3 397 118 951, BOSCH 3 397 118 952, BOSCH 3397007467, BOSCH 3397008566, BOSCH 3397008573, BOSCH 3397118951, BOSCH 3397118952, BOSCH A 952 S, BOSCH A951S, BOSCH A952S, BOSCH AM 467 S, BOSCH AM467S, CHAMPION DXL65C+DXL48A, CHAMPION DXL65CDXL48A, CHAMPION DXR65C+DXR48A, CHAMPION DXR65CDXR48A, CHAMPION KF65G, DENSO DF-022, DENSO DF022, DOGA OS062, PJ 042844, PJ 42844, PJ FB344, TRICO EB6545, VALEO 574314, VALEO 575196, VALEO 576114 / Product Type: Wiper Blade / TradeNumber(s): 119384, SF384 / Length 1 [mm]: 650 / Manufacturer: SWF / Wiper blade type: Flat wiper blade / Length 2 [mm]: 475 / Reference Number OE: FORD 1537074, FORD 3M51-S17528-AA, FORD 3M51S17528AA, FORD ASIA & OCEANIA 1537074 / Styling: with spoiler
£39.73
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Optimal visibility in all weather conditions.
• Durable, high-quality materials for longevity.
• Stylish design enhances vehicle aesthetics.