Sylvania Sylspot Led Recessed Spotlight 5.5W 550 Lumens Ip65/20 White - Pack Of 3
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00
Sylvania SylSpot 3 Pack 5.5W 550 Lumen Recessed White LED Spotlight - Size: 4.7 x 8.7 x 8.7cm - Wilko
2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99
5.5W Integrated LED Spotlight, 4000K, Dimmable, White, IP65 - Pack of 3 - 90031
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.69
Free Delivery
Similar products
Sylvania SylSpot 6 Pack Warm White Recessed 4.8W LED Spotlight - Size: 4.7 x 8.7 x 8.7cm - Wilko
£31.00
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
SYLVANIA SylSpot Recessed LED Spotlight Kit - Neutral White (4000K) - 4.5W Black Downlights - Energy Efficient, Long Life - 3 Pack
£26.99
9.0 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Sylvania SylSpot 6 Pack Neutral White Recessed 4.8W LED Spotlight - Size: 4.7 x 8.7 x 8.7cm - Wilko
£31.00
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Sylvania SylSpot Neos 10 Pack Neutral White Recessed 4.8W LED Spotlight - Size: 3.5 x 8.7 x 8.7cm - Wilko
£27.00
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Sylvania Sylspot Warm White Ip44 Rated 5W Recessed Led Spotlight - 3 Pack
£20.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00