T-Rex Tape Duct Tape 48mm x 27.4m Graphite Grey
T-REX Ferociously Strong Waterproof Duct Tape Silver Grey | Heavy Duty Strong Adhesive Gaffer, Gaffa Tape, Cloth Tape for Indoor/Outdoor Repair 48mm x 27.4m
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.50
Delivery from £4.49
T-Rex Dark Grey Duct Tape (L)27.4M (W)48mm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.50
Delivery from £6.00
T-REX Ferociously Strong Waterproof Duct Tape Silver Grey | Heavy Duty Strong Adhesive Gaffer, Gaffa Tape, Cloth Tape for Indoor/Outdoor Repair 48mm x 27.4m
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.68
Free Delivery
T-REX Ferociously Strong Waterproof Duct Tape Silver Grey | Heavy Duty Strong Adhesive Gaffer, Gaffa Tape, Cloth Tape for Indoor/Outdoor Repair 48mm x 27.4m
In stock
£14.07
Free Delivery
T-REX Ferociously Strong Waterproof Duct Tape Silver Grey | Heavy Duty Strong Adhesive Gaffer, Gaffa Tape, Cloth Tape for Indoor/Outdoor Repair 48mm x 27.4m
In stock
£14.60
Free Delivery
T-REX Ferociously Strong Waterproof Duct Tape Silver Grey | Heavy Duty Strong Adhesive Gaffer, Gaffa Tape, Cloth Tape for Indoor/Outdoor Repair 48mm x 27.4m
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Shurtape SHU241535 T-REX Crystal Clear Tape 48mm x 8.2m
£9.36
1.14 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Duck Brand DUC285988 2 in. x 5 ft. T-Rex Waterproof Tape, Black
£9.55
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shurtape T-REX Double-Sided Supeglue Tape 19mm x 4.5m
£5.09
1.13 GBP/1.0 metre
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49