T-REX Tape Extreme Hold Heavy Duty Double Sided Mounting Tape Black, Holds up to 50lbs, 25mm x 1.5m

T-Rex Tape Mounting Tape Extreme Hold – Double-Sided Heavy-Duty Black, Holds 50 lb, 25mm x 1.5m

T-REX Tape Extreme Hold Heavy Duty Double Sided Mounting Tape Black, Holds up to 50lbs, 25mm x 1.5m

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.98
6.65 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

T-REX Tape Extreme Hold Heavy Duty Double Sided Mounting Tape Black, Holds up to 50lbs, 25mm x 1.5m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.86
Free Delivery

Shurtape T-Rex Extreme Hold Double-Sided Mounting Tape 25mm X 1.5M For All Weather Conditions

1-3 working days
£12.70
Delivery from £6.00

T-REX Tape Extreme Hold Heavy Duty Double Sided Mounting Tape Black, Holds up to 50lbs, 25mm x 1.5m

In stock
£13.02
Free Delivery

T-REX Tape Extreme Hold Heavy Duty Double Sided Mounting Tape Black, Holds up to 50lbs, 25mm x 1.5m

In stock
£14.84
Free Delivery

T-REX Tape Extreme Hold Heavy Duty Double Sided Mounting Tape Black, Holds up to 50lbs, 25mm x 1.5m

In stock
£17.29
Free Delivery

T-REX Tape Extreme Hold Heavy Duty Double Sided Mounting Tape Black, Holds up to 50lbs, 25mm x 1.5m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.97
Free Delivery

T-REX Tape Extreme Hold Heavy Duty Double Sided Mounting Tape Black, Holds up to 50lbs, 25mm x 1.5m

In stock
£19.94
Free Delivery
T-REX Tape Extreme Hold Heavy Duty Double Sided Mounting Tape Black, Holds up to 50lbs, 25mm x 1.5m

Cheapest offer

Black, doubled-sided mounting tape for easy application Holds up to 50 lbs. per roll for heavy-duty mounting applications 4" of table holds 4 Lbs of weight Weather resistant for year-long durability and indoor/outdoor use Permanent application that works on a variety of surfaces including metal, glass, plastics, wood, concrete, brick, tile, and ceramic
£9.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Shurtape SHU241535 T-REX Crystal Clear Tape 48mm x 8.2m
£9.36
1.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 34 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Duck Brand DUC285988 2 in. x 5 ft. T-Rex Waterproof Tape, Black
£9.59
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
T-Rex Waterproof Butyl Tape for Leak Repair 101mm x 1.52cm
Delivery from £4.49
T-Rex Super Glue Double Sided Tape, Strong Heavy Duty for Everyday Repairs, Mou
£9.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery