Tacwise 0747 Galvanised Brad Nails Type 18G / 40 mm, Pack of 1000

Tacwise Brad Nails 747 180 - 18 Gauge 40mm Galvanised - Pack of 1000

Tacwise 0747 Galvanised Brad Nails Type 18G / 40 mm, Pack of 1000

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.76
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0747 Galvanised Brad Nails Type 18G / 40 mm, Pack of 1000

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.76
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0747 Galvanised Brad Nails Type 18G / 40 mm, Pack of 1000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.93
Delivery from £4.49

Tacwise 0747 18G 40mm Brad Nails Galvanised 1000 Pack - Dgn50V Ranger Combi

1-3 working days
£6.24
Delivery from £6.00

Tacwise 0747 Type 180 / 40mm Galvanised 18G Brad Nails, Pack of 1,000

3 working days
£7.79

Tacwise 0747 Galvanised Brad Nails Type 18G / 40 mm, Pack of 1000

In stock
£10.93
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0747 Galvanised Brad Nails Type 18G / 40 mm, Pack of 1000

£11.09
Delivery from £4.49

Tacwise 0747 Galvanised Brad Nails Type 18G / 40 mm, Pack of 1000

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.08
Delivery from £2.59

Tacwise 0747 Galvanised Brad Nails Type 18G / 40 mm, Pack of 1000

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tacwise 50mm Brad Nailer - Air Nail Gun DGN50V
£54.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tacwise C1832V Air Brad Nail Gun, Uses Type 180 (18G) / 10 - 32 mm Nails
£56.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tacwise HCN83P Air Coil Nail Gun, Uses 38-83 mm Flat Top Coil Nails
£265.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tacwise 0747 Galvanised Brad Nails Type 18G / 40 mm, Pack of 1000

Cheapest offer

Premium quality, 18 gauge brad nails providing a strong hold for a range of semi-professional and DIY applications Pack of 1000 x type 18G/40mm galvanised steel nails, equivalent to Stanley type J, Rapid type 8 and Arrow 18GA brad nails Popular within woodworking and second fix trades due to their rust resistant, galvanised coating, and strong holding capabilities Used by DIYers and semi-professionals for joinery, trim work, finish carpentry, sub-flooring, kitchen assembly and a range of other woodworking applications Compatible with Tacwise Ranger EL-PRO, 1707, Duo 50, Combi Nailer/Stapler, DGN50V and other 18G brad nailers taking 18G/40mm nails (please always check compatibility with your tool before purchasing), Weight: 0.4 Pounds, Manufacturer: 0747
£5.76
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk