Tacwise 0175 Type 14/38mm Heavy Duty Galvanised Framing Staples, Narrow Crown, x 10000

Tacwise Staples 14 - 0175 - 38mm - 10,000 Pack

Tacwise 0175 Type 14/38mm Heavy Duty Galvanised Framing Staples, Narrow Crown, x 10000

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£41.99

Tacwise 0175 Galvanised Narrow Crown Framing Staples 14 / 38 mm, 10,000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.06
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0175 Galvanised Narrow Crown Framing Staples 14 / 38 mm, 10,000

£71.93
Free Delivery
Tacwise 0175 Type 14/38mm Heavy Duty Galvanised Framing Staples, Narrow Crown, x 10000

Cheapest offer

A pack of 10000 Type 14, galvanised, heavy duty staples that are 10.7mm wide and 38mm in length. Designed for applications that will be load-bearing, such as timber structures, furniture/bedding frames, fence panels and wooden packaging systems like pallets or crates. A popular alternative to coil and strip nailing, and galvanised for corrosion resistance.
£41.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Tacwise 0350 Selection Pack of Type 140/6-14mm Heavy Duty Galvanised Staples, Pack of 4400, Silver
£6.99
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tacwise 13/14mm Staples for Staple Gun (Pack of 5000)
£5.64
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tacwise 0344 Type 140/14mm Heavy Duty Galvanised Staples, Pack of 5000
£7.57
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49