Tag Metals T3 Nylon Flat Mountain Bike Pedals - Black

TAG T3 Nylon Pedals Black

Tag Metals T3 Nylon Flat Mountain Bike Pedals - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

MTB Pedals TAG T3 - Nylon 9/16" platform flat Mountain bike enduro downhill

£31.09
Free Delivery

TAG Metals T3 Nylon MTB Pedals 9/16" Axle - Durable, Lightweight Platform Pedals with Anti-Slip Pins, Ideal for Mountain Biking and BMX (Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.34
Free Delivery

TAG Metals Pedals T3 Nylon Mountain Bike MTB / BMX / Enduro Downhill

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tag Metals T3 Pedals Silver One Size Black

9 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £6.99
Tag Metals T3 Nylon Flat Mountain Bike Pedals - Black

Cheapest offer

Pedal Axle Size: 9/16 in / Component Sub-Type: Standard Pedal / Bearing Type: Sealed Cartridge Bearings / Set Includes: Pedals / Material: Composite, Nylon / Item Length: 110mm / Colour: Black / Component Type: Pedals / Item Height: 25mm / Model: Tag Metals T3 Nylon / Compatible Bike Type: Mountain Bike / Spindle Diameter: 9/16 in. / Item Width: 100mm / Item Weight: 300-399 g / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Part Type: Flat/Platform Pedals
£22.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TAG T3 Nylon Pedals Blue
£31.09
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAG T3 Nylon Pedals Green
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
TAG T3 Nylon Pedals Red
£31.09
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tag Metals T3 Nylon Pedals Silver One Size Grey
£41.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99