Tampax Pearl Tampons with Plastic Applicator, Super Plus Absorbency, Unscented, 18 Count

Tampax Pearl Plastic Super Plus Tampons, Unscented 18 each (Pack of 1)

Tampax Pearl Tampons with Plastic Applicator, Super Plus Absorbency, Unscented, 18 Count

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.42
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Tampax Pearl Tampons with Plastic Applicator, Super Plus Absorbency, Unscented, 18 Count

£5.14
Delivery from £4.49

Tampax Pearl Tampons with Plastic Applicator, Super Plus Absorbency, Unscented, 18 Count

£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Tampax Pearl Plastic Super Plus Tampons, Unscented 18 each (Pack of 1)

in stock
£12.95
Delivery from £6.99

Tampax Pearl Tampons, Super Plus, Unscented, 18 Ea

in stock
£13.95
Delivery from £24.99

Similar products

Tampax Pearl Super Plus Tampons 18
£8.64
0.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Tampons Applicator, 8 each
£6.50
0.81 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tampax Pearl Regular Tampons with Applicator - 24 Units
£13.99
0.58 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tampax Compak Pearl Super Plus Applicator, 18 Tampons
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tampax Pearl Plastic Tampons, Multipack, Light/Regular/Super Absorbency, Unscented, 50 Count
£17.99
0.38 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tampax Pearl Tampons with Plastic Applicator, Super Plus Absorbency, Unscented, 18 Count

Cheapest offer

Built-in backup Unique braid - an extra layer of protection to help stop leaks before they happen. FormFit protection gently expands to fit your unique shape Easy-open tabs, Smooth applicator, and Anti-slip ************************************************************* make them easy to use. LeakGuard braid helps stop leaks before they happen Smooth plastic applicator and rounded tip allows for comfortable insertion.Contoured Anti-Slip ************************************************************* makes the applicator easy to hold and position.CleanGuard layer surrounds the core for an extra layer of protection.Discreet, purse-resistant wrapper with easy-to-open tabs
£4.42
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk