Tampax Pearl Regular Tampons With Applicator 18 Pads

Tampax Tampons Pearl 3-in-1 Applicator Regular 18 Pack

Tampax Pearl Regular Tampons With Applicator 18 Pads

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.72
Delivery from £3.99

Tampax Pearl Regular 18

2-3 working days
£3.95
Delivery from £3.32

Tampax Pearl Regular Tampons Applicator, 18 each

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tampax Pearl Regular Tampons Applicator, 18 each

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.19
0.34 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tampax Pearl Regular Tampons Applicator, 18 each

In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tampax Pearl Compak Applicator Regular Leak Protect - Pack of 4 x 24 Tampons
£17.99
GBP 4.50 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Tampax Pearl Super 18s
£3.49
Compare 5 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Tampons with Applicator 16 Pads
£2.80
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tampax Compak Pearl Tampons Regular 8
£2.05
Compare 2 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Tampax Compak Pearl Super Plus Tampons, Pack of 18
£3.25
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Tampax Pearl Regular Tampons With Applicator 18 Pads

Cheapest offer

Experience trusted protection with Tampax Pearl Regular Tampons. Designed for light to medium flow days, these tampons combine innovative technology for superior comfort and security. The exclusive MotionFit design allows the tampon to gently expand and conform to your body’s unique shape, while the LeakGuard™ braid provides an extra barrier against leaks.Easy and comfortable insertion is guaranteed with the SmoothTouch™ plastic applicator, featuring a contoured anti-slip grip and a rounded tip for perfect placement. Each tampon is individually wrapped in a discreet, purse-resistant wrapper that’s both quiet and easy to open anywhere.Gynaecologically tested and independently certified by Oeko-Tex for harmful substances, these unscented tampons are a safe choice for sensitive skin. Always remember to change your tampon every 4-8 hours. This package contains 18 tampons for reliable period care.
£2.72
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk