Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Culy HairUltimate Mini - Electric Raspberry

Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Electric Rasperry Pink

Used Offers from

Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Culy HairUltimate Mini - Electric Raspberry

Cheapest Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.21
£10.95 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler Electric Raspberry

Unknown
£10.50
Delivery from £2.95

Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Electric Rasperry Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.95
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler Electric Raspberry

2 days
£11.00
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - Raspberry

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.56
Free Delivery

Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Electric Rasperry Pink

£13.57
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Electric Rasperry Pink

In stock
£15.60
Free Delivery

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush, Eliminates Knots & Reduces Breakage, Mini Hair Brush for Travel, Small Hands & All Hair Types, Electric Ra

6-10 days
£23.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tangle Teezer Original Mini Leo Orange children's hair brush 1 pcs, Leo Orange
£8.03
Compare 3 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle Teezer Mini Wet Detangler mini brush for wet hair Runway Pink
£7.72
£10.30 / 1 pcs.
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Original Mini Brush mini brush Millenial Pink
£6.72
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle Teezer Mini Wet Detangler mini brush for wet hair Pink Aprico
£10.20
£10.20 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer The Original Mini hairbrush
£10.10
£10.10 / 1 pcs.
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Culy HairUltimate Mini - Electric Raspberry

Cheapest offer

The Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Ultimate Mini in the vibrant colour Electric Raspberry is a practical companion for daily hair care. Specially designed for use in wet and dry hair, the brush glides effortlessly through the hair thanks to the patented, two-stage bristle technology. The long, flexible bristles gently detangle knots, while the shorter bristles smooth the surface of the hair. The brush is suitable for all hair types and can also help to distribute care products such as conditioner or hair masks evenly from roots to ends. The compact mini format and the ergonomically shaped, non-slip handle make handling particularly comfortable. A practical hole at the end of the handle also offers a flexible storage option. To protect the material, the brush should be kept away from heat. Two-stage bristle technology for gentle detangling Compact mini format, ideal for travelling and on the go Suitable for wet and dry hair of all hair types Supports the even distribution of care produ
£8.21
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk