Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate Mini - Lavender

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Mini Digital Lavender

Used Offers from

Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate Mini - Lavender

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£9.00
£9.00 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Digital Lavender

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £4.05

Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Digital Lavender

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Mini - Digital Lavender

Unknown
£10.50
Delivery from £2.95

Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler Brush Lavender

2-4 days
£10.50
Delivery from £4.99

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Mini Detangler - Digital Lavender

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.29
Free Delivery

Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Digital Lavender

In stock
£13.14
Delivery from £13.99

Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Digital Lavender

£13.50
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Mini Digital Lavender

3-5 days
£14.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tangle Teezer Large Wet Detangling Brush Black Gloss
£11.56
£11.56 / 1 pcs.
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler hairbrush for all hair types type
£11.62
£15.50 / 1 pcs.
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate Large - Peach
£11.62
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Mini Wet Detangler mini brush for wet hair Pink Aprico
£10.20
£10.20 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate Mini - Lavender

Cheapest offer

The Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Mini in the colour Lavender is a compact hairbrush that is characterised by its functionality and handy design. Its patented, two-stage bristles are flexible and glide through wet and dry hair. The longer bristles detangle knots, while the shorter bristles smooth the surface of the hair. Thanks to its ergonomic shape, the brush sits comfortably in the hand and enables controlled use. It is suitable for different hair types, from straight to curly, and can help to distribute hair care products such as conditioner or masks evenly throughout the hair. The small size makes it a practical companion for travelling, and an opening at the end of the handle allows it to be attached to a bag. The brush is not intended for use with heat, such as a hairdryer. Compact format for travelling Two-stage bristle system for detangling and smoothing Suitable for wet and dry hair Ergonomic handle for comfortable handling Can support the distribution of care products
£9.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk