Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairHairbrush Runway Pink

Tangle Teezer Mini Wet Detangler mini brush for wet hair Runway Pink

Used Offers from

Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairHairbrush Runway Pink

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.72
£10.30 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Runway Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.95
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Mini Runway Pink

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£11.80
Delivery from £7.60

Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Runway Pink

In stock
£11.80
Delivery from £13.99

Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Runway Pink

£13.55
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush Eliminates Knots & Reduces Breakage Mini Hair Brush for Travel Small Hands & All Hair Types R

2-3 days
£14.69
Free Delivery

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Mini Runway Pink 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£14.75
Delivery from £4.95

Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Runway Pink

In stock
£15.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tangle Teezer Original Mini Leo Orange children's hair brush 1 pcs, Leo Orange
£8.03
Compare 3 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle Teezer Original Mini Brush mini brush Millenial Pink
£6.72
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle Teezer Mini Wet Detangler mini brush for wet hair Pink Aprico
£10.20
£10.20 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer The Original Mini hairbrush
£10.10
£10.10 / 1 pcs.
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes OriginalStraight & CurlyMini - Hairbrush Yellow
£8.03
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairHairbrush Runway Pink

Cheapest offer

Small, handy and designed in an eye-catching runway pink, this compact version of the tried-and-tested Ultimate Detangler is a functional solution for hair care when travelling or on the go. The design is based on the classic shape, but has been reduced in size so that it can be stowed away in handbags to save space. Equipped with the familiar two-stage technology, the model uses 325 flexible plastic teeth that fulfil specific tasks. While the longer bristles can help to gently loosen knots in the hair, the shorter teeth are used to visually smooth the hair surface and counteract frizz. The brush can be used both dry and wet, and is particularly suitable for evenly distributing shampoo or conditioner in the shower. Thanks to the ergonomically shaped, rounded handle, the tool lies securely in the hand even when wet and does not slip away. An integrated hole at the end of the handle makes it easy to attach to bags or key rings, facilitating quick access when travelling. The handy mini fo
£7.72
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk