Tangle Teezer | The Large The Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush | Perfect for Long, Thick, Curly & Textured Hair | Two-Tiered Teeth for Gentle Detangling | Reduces Breakage| Ergonomic Handle | Peach Glow
Tangle Teezer Large Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for Thick, Curly & Long Hair - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Large Paddle - Peach Glow
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49
Tangle Teezer Large Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for Thick, Curly & Long Hair - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Large Paddle - Peach Glow
£18.20
Delivery from £4.49
3 Variants from £11.97
Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Ultimate Large - Black Gloss 1 pcs.
£11.97
£13.60 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Large Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangli
£14.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Debenhams Women's The Ultimate Detangler Large N&C (naturally curly) in Daffodil Yellow | Size: 112g
£13.60
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Similar products
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler hairbrush for all hair types type
£11.59
£13.17 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Large Wet Detangling Brush Black Gloss
£11.97
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler Hairbrush - Maintains & Blends Wigs, Weaves, Extensions & Clip-Ins - For Volume, Texture, Shine & Brushing Out Curls - Millennial Pink
£11.97
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Mini Wet Detangler mini brush for wet hair Runway Pink
£8.71
£9.90 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate Large - Peach
£11.59
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95