Tangle Teezer Original Plant Brush 1 ea - 1 ea - Pink

Tangle Teezer The Plant Brush Marshmallow Pink

Used Offers from

Tangle Teezer Original Plant Brush 1 ea - 1 ea - Pink

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.50
Free Delivery

Tangle Teezer The Original Plant Detangling Hair Brush Marshmallow Pink

3-4 days
£14.37
Delivery from £2.99

Tangle Teezer Original Plant Brush - Pink

2 days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer Plant Brush - Earthy Purple Purple

2-5 working days
£17.00

Tangle Teezer Plant Brush Marshmellow Pink 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Tangle Teezer Large Wet Detangling Brush Black Gloss
£11.56
£11.56 / 1 pcs.
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler hairbrush for all hair types type
£11.62
£15.50 / 1 pcs.
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate Large - Peach
£11.62
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Mini Wet Detangler mini brush for wet hair Pink Aprico
£10.20
£10.20 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Original Plant Brush 1 ea - 1 ea - Pink

Cheapest offer

Bringing a more considered approach to everyday detangling, the Tangle Teezer Original Plant Brush is a hairbrush made from plants. Finished in pink, it offers a simple, modern option for those who want a plant-based alternative in their haircare routine. Suitable for regular brushing, it supports a more eco-friendly choice without overcomplicating your essentials. Key features Hairbrush Made from plants Pink Quantity: 1 ea
£13.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com