Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Brush - Runway Pink
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangling Straight & Curly hair brush for wet hair 1 pcs, Runway Pink
Cheapest Price
9 working days
£9.79
Delivery from £8.54
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Runway Pink
Unknown
£15.00
Delivery from £2.95
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Runway Pink
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.05
Free Delivery
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Runway Pink
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.76
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler Hairbrush - Maintains & Blends Wigs, Weaves, Extensions & Clip-Ins - For Volume, Texture, Shine & Brushing Out Curls - Millennial Pink
£11.97
£13.60 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler hairbrush for all hair types type
£12.76
£14.50 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler hair styling and finishing brush Sweet Pink
£11.78
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.54
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler - Champagne Gold
£12.31
£13.99 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangling Extra Gentle brush for weak and fragile hair 1 pcs, Saffron
£11.44
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.54