Targus GeoLite Advanced Laptop Briefcase - 16” & 17.3” Sizes - Lightweight, Durable & Water-Resistant Topload Case with Adjustable/Removable Shoulder Strap - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.23
Free Delivery

Targus GeoLite 43.9 cm 17.3 Slip case Black"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.25
Free Delivery

Targus GeoLite Advanced Laptop Briefcase - 16” & 17.3” Sizes - Lightweight, Durable & Water-Resistant Topload Case with Adjustable/Removable Shoulder Strap - Black

In stock
£25.17
Free Delivery

Targus GeoLite Advanced Laptop Briefcase - 16” & 17.3” Sizes - Lightweight, Durable & Water-Resistant Topload Case with Adjustable/Removable Shoulder Strap - Black

In stock
£25.67
Free Delivery

Targus GeoLite Advanced Laptop Briefcase - 16” & 17.3” Sizes - Lightweight, Durable & Water-Resistant Topload Case with Adjustable/Removable Shoulder Strap - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.64
Free Delivery

Targus GeoLite 43.9 cm (17.3") Slip case Black

Next Day
£28.11
Free Delivery

Targus GeoLite Advanced Laptop Briefcase - 16” & 17.3” Sizes - Lightweight, Durable & Water-Resistant Topload Case with Adjustable/Removable Shoulder Strap - Black

In stock
£28.21
Free Delivery

Targus GeoLite 17.3 Inch Slim Briefcase Black (TSS991GL)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£28.77
GBP 28.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Targus GeoLite EcoSmart 17.3 Inch Laptop Case - Black

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 760 g
Height 310 mm
Depth 57 mm
Width 435 mm

Features

Country of origin China
Quantity 1
Closure type Zipper
Made with recycled materials Yes
Product main colour Black
Gender Unisex
Case type Slip case
Maximum screen size 43.9 cm (17.3")
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Protection features Water resistant
Shoulder strap Yes
Removable shoulder strap Yes
Carrying handle(s) Yes
Exterior pockets Front pocket
Brand compatibility Any brand

Product information

At a glance

• Fits laptops up to 17.3 inches
• Multiple compartments for organization
• Durable and eco-friendly materials

Similar products

Targus Laptop Case, Fits Laptop up to 17.3", GeoLite Advanced Topload Case, Lightweight, Durable and Water-resistant Fabric with Removable and Adjustable Shoulder Strap - Black
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus GeoLite Laptop Case 14 " 4.7 x 39.5 x 28 cm Black
£11.95
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Targus GeoLite 40.6 cm (16") Backpack Black
£30.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Targus GeoLite Laptop Case 15.6 " 4.5 x 41.8 x 29 cm Black
£20.95
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Targus GeoLite Advanced Laptop Briefcase - 16” & 17.3” Sizes - Lightweight, Durable & Water-Resistant Topload Case with Adjustable/Removable Shoulder Strap - Black

Cheapest offer

DURABLE, WATER-RESISTANT FABRIC: With its water-resistant exterior and earth-conscious interior, this case delivers on style, functionality, and sustainability, keeping you and your gear ready for the long haul. STYLISH AND COMFORTABLE: Slim design and lightweight featuring soft-grip handles and a adjustable shoulder strap giving personal comfort for everyday use. PRACTICAL PROTECTION: Dedicated padded laptop compartment to fit devices up to 17.3", keeping your valuables safe and secure. PACKED WITH FEATURES: Zippered, padded laptop compartment with document divider & front storage pocket holds phone and other accessories plus a integrated pass-through trolley strap system for convenient travel. SPECIFICATIONS: Fits laptops up to 17.3", with Universal Compatibility. Dimensions 45x5x34cm. Weight 0.5kg. Black.
£24.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk