Targus Octave III Backpack 15-16 inch Black, none

Targus Backpack, Fits Laptops Up To 16", Octave III Backpack, Reflective Accents, 22L Capacity, Functional and Lightweight, Padded Laptop Pocket and Straps - Black

Targus Octave III Backpack 15-16 inch Black, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Targus Backpack, Fits Laptops Up To 16", Octave III Backpack, Reflective Accents, 22L Capacity, Functional and Lightweight, Padded Laptop Pocket and Straps - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.50
Free Delivery

Targus Octave Iii. Backpack Type: City Backpack Product Main Colour: Black Style

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.45
Free Delivery

Targus Backpack, Fits Laptops Up To 16", Octave III Backpack, Reflective Accents, 22L Capacity, Functional and Lightweight, Padded Laptop Pocket and Straps - Black

In stock
£41.03
Free Delivery

Targus Backpack, Fits Laptops Up To 16", Octave III Backpack, Reflective Accents, 22L Capacity, Functional and Lightweight, Padded Laptop Pocket and Straps - Black

In stock
£43.25
Free Delivery

Targus Backpack, Fits Laptops Up To 16", Octave III Backpack, Reflective Accents, 22L Capacity, Functional and Lightweight, Padded Laptop Pocket and Straps - Black

In stock
£43.26
Free Delivery

Targus Backpack, Fits Laptops Up To 16", Octave III Backpack, Reflective Accents, 22L Capacity, Functional and Lightweight, Padded Laptop Pocket and Straps - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£53.07
Free Delivery

Targus Backpack, Fits Laptops Up To 16", Octave III Backpack, Reflective Accents, 22L Capacity, Functional and Lightweight, Padded Laptop Pocket and Straps - Black

In stock
£54.44
Free Delivery

Targus Octave Iii - Notebook Carrying Backpack - 15`` - 16`` - Black NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.37
Free Delivery
Targus Octave III Backpack 15-16 inch Black, none

Cheapest offer

The Targus Octave III Backpack is your ultimate companion for stylishly managing your daily essentials. This lightweight and functional backpack ensures easy access to your belongings, keeping your tech safe in a dedicated padded laptop pocket. Organise your gear efficiently with the built-in workstation, while two front pockets offer quick storage for your phone, wallet, or charger.Stay hydrated on the go with two convenient side water bottle pockets. Designed for modern life, this backpack offers practical organisation and comfortable carrying, making it the perfect choice for your commute or weekend adventures. Experience effortless style and functionality.Features and BenefitsPadded laptop pocket for secure tech transportSecondary compartment with integrated workstation for organisationPadded shoulder straps and back panel for comfortable wearTwo external water bottle pockets for easy accessTwo front stash pockets for quick-access itemsDesigned to fit laptops up to 16 inchesSpecifi
£29.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Targus CUCT02BEU backpack Black Nylon
£79.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus TSB700EU City Gear Rolling Laptop Computer Backpack Fits 15-15.6" - Black
£67.20
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus CitySmart 15.6 Backpack Black,Grey
£50.30
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus DRIFTER 16" BACKPACK 40.6 cm (16") Black
£59.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery