Targus Octave Iii. Backpack Type: City Backpack Product Main Colour: Cream Style

Targus Octave III backpack City backpack Cream Polyester

Targus Octave Iii. Backpack Type: City Backpack Product Main Colour: Cream Style

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.75
Free Delivery

Targus Octave III Backpack City Backpack Cream Polyester

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.85
Free Delivery

Targus Octave Iii - Notebook Carrying Backpack - 15`` - 16`` - Papyru NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.46
Free Delivery
Targus Octave Iii. Backpack Type: City Backpack Product Main Colour: Cream Style

Cheapest offer

Compatible Laptop Size: 16 in Laptop / UPC: 5063194002132 / MPN: TBB65313GL / Material: Polyester / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4072509780 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Laptop Backpack Targus TBB65313GL / Depth: 70 mm / Weight: 550 g / Colour: Beige / Brand: Targus / Type: Not Available / EAN: 5063194002132 / GTIN: 5063194002132 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 449 mm / Model: Octave III / Width: 374 mm / Country of Origin: JP
£40.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Targus Octave III backpack City backpack Cream Polyester
£37.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Targus Octave III backpack City backpack Black Polyester
£38.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99