Targus Octave III Backpack 15-16 inch Blue Fog, none

Targus Backpack, Fits Laptops Up To 16", Octave III Backpack, Reflective Accents, 22L Capacity, Functional and Lightweight, Padded Laptop Pocket and Straps - Blue Fog

Targus Octave III Backpack 15-16 inch Blue Fog, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Targus Backpack, Fits Laptops Up To 16", Octave III Backpack, Reflective Accents, 22L Capacity, Functional and Lightweight, Padded Laptop Pocket and Straps - Blue Fog

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.50
Free Delivery

Targus Backpack, Fits Laptops Up To 16", Octave III Backpack, Reflective Accents, 22L Capacity, Functional and Lightweight, Padded Laptop Pocket and Straps - Blue Fog

In stock
£38.48
Delivery from £12.00

Targus Octave Iii. Backpack Type: City Backpack Product Main Colour: Blue Style:

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.45
Free Delivery

Targus TBB65302GL Backpack City Backpack Blue Polyester

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.85
Free Delivery

Targus Backpack, Fits Laptops Up To 16", Octave III Backpack, Reflective Accents, 22L Capacity, Functional and Lightweight, Padded Laptop Pocket and Straps - Blue Fog

In stock
£41.03
Free Delivery

Targus Backpack, Fits Laptops Up To 16", Octave III Backpack, Reflective Accents, 22L Capacity, Functional and Lightweight, Padded Laptop Pocket and Straps - Blue Fog

In stock
£41.30
Free Delivery

Targus Backpack, Fits Laptops Up To 16", Octave III Backpack, Reflective Accents, 22L Capacity, Functional and Lightweight, Padded Laptop Pocket and Straps - Blue Fog

In stock
£42.74
Free Delivery

Targus Backpack, Fits Laptops Up To 16", Octave III Backpack, Reflective Accents, 22L Capacity, Functional and Lightweight, Padded Laptop Pocket and Straps - Blue Fog

In stock
£43.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Targus Octave III Backpack 15-16 inch Blue Fog, none

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Targus Octave III Backpack, your stylish and practical companion for the modern commute. This lightweight pack offers effortless organisation for your daily essentials, ensuring you're always prepared. Safely stow your technology in the dedicated padded laptop pocket, designed to protect devices up to 16 inches.Beyond your tech, a spacious secondary compartment with a built-in workstation keeps everything in its place, from pens to chargers. For quick access, two front pockets are perfect for on-the-go items like your phone or wallet. Plus, stay hydrated with ease thanks to the two convenient side water bottle pockets. The ergonomic design features padded shoulder straps and a back panel for superior comfort, making every journey a breeze.Features and BenefitsDedicated padded laptop pocket fits up to 16-inch devicesIntegrated workstation for organised storageTwo front pockets for quick access essentialsTwo side water bottle pockets for hydrationPadded shoulder straps fo
£29.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Targus CUCT02BEU backpack Black Nylon
£79.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus DRIFTER 16" BACKPACK 40.6 cm (16") Black
£59.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus TSB700EU City Gear Rolling Laptop Computer Backpack Fits 15-15.6" - Black
£67.20
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery