teapigs Earl Grey Strong Loose Leaf Tea Bags - Ceylon & Darjeeling Black Teas with Bergamot - Aromatic & Full-Flavoured - Caffeinated and Naturally Energising - 15 Biodegradable Tea Temples (1 Pack)

Teapigs Earl Grey Strong Tea 15bag X 4 (Pack of 4)

teapigs Earl Grey Strong Loose Leaf Tea Bags - Ceylon & Darjeeling Black Teas with Bergamot - Aromatic & Full-Flavoured - Caffeinated and Naturally Energising - 15 Biodegradable Tea Temples (1 Pack)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.00
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

teapigs Earl Grey Strong Loose Leaf Tea Bags - Ceylon & Darjeeling Black Teas with Bergamot - Aromatic & Full-Flavoured - Caffeinated and Naturally Energising - 15 Biodegradable Tea Temples (1 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.33
Free Delivery

teapigs Earl Grey Strong Loose Leaf Tea Bags - Ceylon & Darjeeling Black Teas with Bergamot - Aromatic & Full-Flavoured - Caffeinated and Naturally Energising - 15 Biodegradable Tea Temples (1 Pack)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.37
Free Delivery

teapigs Earl Grey Strong Loose Leaf Tea Bags - Ceylon & Darjeeling Black Teas with Bergamot - Aromatic & Full-Flavoured - Caffeinated and Naturally Energising - 15 Biodegradable Tea Temples (1 Pack)

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Teapigs Earl Grey Strong Tea Temples 15 Bags (Pack of 3, Total 45)

In stock
£17.07
5.69 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Teapigs Earl Grey Strong Tea Temples 15 Bags (Pack of 3, Total 45)

In stock
£19.61
Free Delivery

Teapigs Earl Grey Strong Tea 15bag X 4 (Pack of 4)

In stock
£19.96
4.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Teapigs Earl Grey Strong Tea 15bag X 4 (Pack of 4)

In stock
£21.27
Free Delivery

Teapigs Earl Grey Strong Tea Temples 15 Bags (Pack of 3, Total 45)

In stock
£21.27
Free Delivery
teapigs Earl Grey Strong Loose Leaf Tea Bags - Ceylon & Darjeeling Black Teas with Bergamot - Aromatic & Full-Flavoured - Caffeinated and Naturally Energising - 15 Biodegradable Tea Temples (1 Pack)

Cheapest offer

Bold Earl Grey Blend: A robust combination of black teas from Assam, Rwanda, Ceylon, and Darjeeling, infused with natural bergamot and lime flavours for a floral and refreshing twist. Naturally Energising: Contains caffeine for a sophisticated boost and is just 1 calorie per cup - perfect for mornings or afternoon tea. Loose Leaf Perfection: Premium whole leaf tea that requires a slightly longer brew time (3-5 minutes) for maximum flavour - best enjoyed with milk or a slice of lemon. Eco-Friendly and Sustainable: Packaged in a plastic-free, resealable pouch, helping you enjoy a quality cuppa while being kind to the planet. Award-Winning Quality: Winner of a 2024 Great Taste Award, this loose leaf Earl Grey is a game changer for fans of traditional black tea with a twist.
£5.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Teapigs Earl Grey Strong Envelope (Pack of 50) FOTEA003
£28.31
Compare 3 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Teapigs Darjeeling Earl Grey Envelope (Pack of 50) FOTEA002
£28.31
Compare 3 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Teapigs darjeeling earl grey 50 tea temples-8 Pack
£12.14
0.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Teapigs - Earl Grey Strong Tea 15 Bag
£8.95
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery