Tectake 2 Folding Aluminum Garden Chairs With Headrest And Footrest - Anthracite - 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Garden Chairs Set of 2 Foldable 5x Adjustable Backrest Head Cushion Footrest

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

tectake 2 folding aluminum garden chairs with headrest & footrest in Dark Grey | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Dark Grey 2 Seater

3-5 working days
£82.99

tectake Garden Chairs Jana - Set of 2, foldable, 5-position backrest, head cushion, movable footrest, anthracite, Grey

3 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Jana Set of 2 Anthracite Garden Chairs - Size: 117.5 x 59 x 146.5cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery
Tectake 2 Folding Aluminum Garden Chairs With Headrest And Footrest - Anthracite - 2

Cheapest offer

Functional design, very comfortable, lightweight - that just about sums up these folding chairs from tectake. These flexible high-backed chairs can be adjusted to 5 positions, allowing any sitting position you like. Your head gently rests on a cushion. Plastic feet reinforce the feet and protect your floor. These stable yet lightweight chairs simply fold up for space-saving storage and easy transport. They’re also extremely low-maintenance - just wipe with a damp cloth when needed. Choose your favourite position for maximum relaxation in these com-fortable folding chairs from tectake.
£80.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Tectake Björn Folding Ramps 2-Piece Set, 400 Kg Capacity 186 Cm - Silver
£61.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® Set of 2 Telescopic Trestles with 7 Height Settings, Folding Workbench for Easy Storage & Transport, Robust Steel Saw Horse Pair with 220 kg Load per Trestle, 68.5 x 56.5 x 79.5 cm - Blue
£55.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery