Garden Table and Chairs Outdoor Dining Set Bistro Setting Patio Rattan 4 Seater

tectake Dining Table Tarent With 4 Garden Chairs Rosarno in Natural | Size: 4 Person TECTAKE Natural 4 Person

Garden Table and Chairs Outdoor Dining Set Bistro Setting Patio Rattan 4 Seater

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£616.99
Free Delivery

tectake Tarent Rosarno 4 Seater Rattan Garden Dining Set Natural - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£753.00
Free Delivery

Tectake Garden Table And Chairs - Tarent Dining Table And 4 Rosarno Chairs, Brown

3 to 5 days
£769.99
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Dining Chairs Set 4 / 6 / 8 Padded Seat High Back Metal Legs Home Furniture
£185.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
TecTake Milton Dining Table And 2 Chairs Set - Dark Brown
£81.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Dining Chairs Set 4 / 6 / 8 Padded Seat High Back Metal Legs Home Furniture
£183.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tectake Dining Table Kerry - High, Breakfast Bar Style - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic
£61.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Garden Table and Chairs Outdoor Dining Set Bistro Setting Patio Rattan 4 Seater

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Five-Piece / Table Length: 93.5 cm / MPN: 801143 / Item Length: 93,5 cm / Table Shape: Square / Table Width: 93.5 cm / Colour: nature / Table Height: 75 cm / Chair Height: 94 cm / Seat Depth: 470mm / Item Height: 75 cm / Seat Height: 43 cm / Style: Modern / Features: uv resistant / Shipping: Delivery on islands not possible / Item Width: 93,5 cm / Chair Depth: 71.5 cm / Bundle Description: chairs / Tabletop Material: porcelain stoneware / Set Includes: Cushions / Material: no material labeling / Cushions Included: Yes / Brand: tectake / Seating Capacity: Up to 4 / Type: Dining Set / Chair Back Material: polyethylene, wood / Manufacturer number: 801143 / Model: TecTake GmbH / Included in delivery: 1x table / Chair Colour: Grey / Chair Width: 62.5 cm / Item Weight: 78,5 kg
£616.99
ebay.co.uk