Teknik Office Deco Executive Retro Chair, Red, Reclining with Tilt Tension, red

Teknik Deco Faux Leather Executive Office Chair - Red, Red

Teknik Office Deco Executive Retro Chair, Red, Reclining with Tilt Tension, red

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£199.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Deco 1097RD Faux-Leather Tilting Executive Chair - Red

3-5 working days
£205.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Deco Executive Chair Red With Stylish Chrome Base

1-3 working days
£239.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Executive Chair Red 110 kg 1097RD 560 mm

10 Working Days
£311.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Deco Executive Retro Chair, Red, Reclining with Tilt Tension, red

Cheapest offer

Inject a vibrant retro charm into your workspace with the striking red Teknik Office Deco Executive Retro Chair. This chair artfully combines vintage aesthetics with contemporary ergonomic comfort, featuring supple faux leather upholstery and plush sit cushions designed for enduring support during long working hours.Effortlessly adjust your seating position using the intuitive gas lift feature, and recline to your preference with the adjustable tilt tension. The chair is further enhanced by its gleaming chrome armrests, which include removable covers for adaptable style and comfort. Its five-star base ensures exceptional stability, making this a stylish and practical essential for any office.Features and BenefitsSupple red faux leather upholstery offering a visually appealing finishSoft sit cushions providing enhanced comfort for extended periodsReclining function with adjustable tilt tension for personalised relaxationGas lift seat height adjustment allowing easy ergonomic positioning
£199.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Deco Faux Leather Executive Office Chair - White, White
£199.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.30
TEKNIK Deco Faux Leather Visitors Chair - Bright Chrome & Red
£188.00
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
TEKNIK Deco Faux Leather Visitors Chair - White
£190.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Office Deco Executive Chair Faux Leather, Black
£199.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office Deco Retro Visitor Chair, Faux Leather, White
£182.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95