Teknik Office Deco Executive Chair Faux Leather, Black

TEKNIK Executive Chair Black 110 kg 1097BLK 560 mm

Teknik Office Deco Executive Chair Faux Leather, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£199.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Deco 1097BLK Faux-Leather Tilting Executive Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£205.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Deco Executive Chair Black With Stylish Chrome Base

1-3 working days
£239.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Executive Chair Black 110 kg 1097BLK 560 mm

10 Working Days
£311.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Deco Executive Chair Faux Leather, Black

Cheapest offer

Experience timeless elegance with the Teknik Office Deco Executive Chair, perfect for both your office and home workspace. This classic executive chair is crafted from supple faux leather, featuring striking bright chrome armrests that add a sophisticated touch. Included removable arm covers offer versatility and a personalised finish.Enjoy enhanced comfort with soft-touch faux leather cushions and the convenience of gas seat height adjustment. The integrated reclining function, complete with adjustable tension control, allows you to tailor your seating experience for maximum relaxation and productivity throughout the day. This chair offers a blend of classic design and essential ergonomic features, ensuring a comfortable and stylish presence in any professional setting.Features and BenefitsFaux leather and soft sit cushions for comfortGas seat height adjustment for ideal positioningReclining function with adjustable tension controlBright chrome armrests add a sophisticated touchClassi
£199.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Office Chair 6950BLK
£226.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Executive Chair 6949BLK
£269.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Deco Faux Leather Executive Office Chair - White, White
£199.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.30
Teknik Deco Faux Leather Executive Office Chair - Red, Red
£199.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95