Teknik Office Ambassador Reclining Faux Leather Chair, Executive Recline Function, none

Teknik Executive Chair 6949BLK

Teknik Office Ambassador Reclining Faux Leather Chair, Executive Recline Function, none

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£269.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Ambassador Luxury Reclining Executive Chair In A Leather Look Finish

1-3 working days
£321.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Ambassador Executive Chair Black 150 kg 6949BLK 690 mm

10 Working Days
£413.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Ambassador Reclining Faux Leather Chair, Executive Recline Function, none

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Ambassador Reclining Faux Leather Executive Chair, where sophisticated style meets unparalleled comfort. Designed to enhance any office environment, this chair features luxurious faux leather upholstery for a professional aesthetic. Sink into its generously padded headrest and armrests, providing exceptional support throughout your workday.Effortlessly adjust your seating position using the robust 150 kg gas lift for perfect height customisation. The integrated recline function allows you to tilt the backrest to your ideal angle, promoting relaxation and reducing strain. This chair is your perfect partner for productive and comfortable working sessions.Features and BenefitsFaux leather upholstery provides a professional and stylish appearancePadded headrest and armrests offer enhanced comfort and supportRobust 150 kg gas lift ensures reliable and smooth height adjustmentRecline function allows for personalised tilting of the backrestErgonomic design promotes comfort dur
£269.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Built-in lumbar massage for back relief.
• Adjustable features for personalized comfort.
• Stylish design enhances any workspace.

Similar products

Teknik Office Chair 6950BLK
£226.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Deco Faux Leather Executive Office Chair - White, White
£199.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.30
Teknik Deco Faux Leather Executive Office Chair - Red, Red
£199.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95