Teknik Goliath Heavy-Duty Executive Chair, Black

Teknik Office Goliath Leather Faced Executive Chair, Heavy Duty Rated to 27 Stone, none

Teknik Goliath Heavy-Duty Executive Chair, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£341.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Office Goliath Leather Faced Executive Chair, Heavy Duty Rated to 27 Stone, none

2 to 4 days
£364.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Goliath Heavy Duty Executive Chair Black With A Max User Weight Of 27 Stone

1-3 working days
£420.99
Free Delivery

Teknik Goliath Heavy Duty Leather Office Chair Black

2-5 working days
£429.00

TEKNIK Goliath Executive Chair Basic Tilt Bonded leather Fixed Armrest Height-Adjustable Seat Black 170 kg B991 800 mm

10 Working Days
£539.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy-Duty Executive Chair - Black, Black
£357.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Goliath Light Visitor Black Cantilever Chair, Black
£187.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Goliath Duo Bark Brown Fabric Office Chair, Brown
£357.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Executive Chair Ink Blue Fabric Rated To 27 Stone
£440.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Goliath Duo Bonded Leather Tilting Executive Chair - Cream
£339.00
Compare 5 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Goliath Heavy-Duty Executive Chair, Black

Cheapest offer

This Teknik Goliath Heavy-Duty Executive Chair is both stylish and comfortable. With a reclining function and tilt tension adjustment, you can configure the chair for maximum comfort throughout the day. With an in-built gas cylinder, you can also adjust the height, which helps avoid back or posture problems while working at your desk. Features and Benefits Fully adjustable - The gas cylinder allows you to adjust the height. Easy to assemble - With everything you need for home self-assembly, you can be using this executive office chair in minutes. Heavy-duty - The Teknik Goliath Executive Chair is rated to 27 stone (171kg). Specifications Stylish and comfortable executive office chair Fully adjustable with an in-built gas cylinder Material: Leather Face Dimensions: H49-56 x W51 x D57cm Weight: 29kg Colour: Black
£341.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk