TEKNIK Goliath Duo Bonded Leather Reclining Executive Chair - Grey

Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy-Duty Executive Chair - Grey, Grey

TEKNIK Goliath Duo Bonded Leather Reclining Executive Chair - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£379.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Executive Chair, 24 Hours Usage, Grey

2 to 4 days
£381.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Leather Office Chair Grey

2-5 working days
£449.00

Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Executive Chair Grey Bonded Leather, Rated Up To 27 Stone

1-3 working days
£453.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Office Chair Grey 170 kg 6925GREY 600 mm

10 Working Days
£581.99
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Goliath Duo Bonded Leather Reclining Executive Chair - Grey

Cheapest offer

The Technik Goliath Duo Leather Reclining Executive Chair has been designed with generous seat measurements and a durable upholstered finish. Featuring padded armrests and dark grey piped detailing, the Goliath Duo looks great at any desk.With height adjustments and a reclining function, it's easy to modify the Goliath Duo to your preferences, so you'll always feel comfortable at work.
£379.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy-Duty Executive Chair - Black, Black
£381.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Goliath Executive Office Chair, Grey
£390.00
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Executive Chair Ink Blue Fabri To 27 Stone
£453.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teknik Goliath Executive Office Chair, Brown
£390.00
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Goliath Duo Bonded Leather Reclining Executive Chair - Black
£389.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99