Teknik Goliath Executive Office Chair, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£381.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Goliath Duo 6989 Fabric Tilting Executive Chair - Grey

3-5 working days
£390.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Executive Chair Grey Fabri Up To 27 Stone

1-3 working days
£453.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Office Chair Grey 170 kg 6989 600 mm

10 Working Days
£581.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Goliath Executive Office Chair, Grey

Cheapest offer

Discover the Teknik Goliath Office Chair, engineered for exceptional comfort and robust support for all users. Its generously proportioned seat and heavy-duty, plush fabric cushions provide an inviting and accommodating experience, perfect for any home or office setting.This executive chair boasts practical features including an easy-tilt function with adjustable weight tension control, allowing for personalised comfort and dynamic movement. Solid black arms with padded armrests enhance durability and provide added comfort, while stylish piping details lend a touch of luxurious sophistication to its design.Features and BenefitsHeavy duty fabric upholstery for lasting comfortStylish piping detail adding a touch of luxuryGenerous seat measurements for ample spaceEasy tilt function for dynamic seatingAdjustable weight tension control for personalised comfortGas lift seat height adjustment for optimal positioningSpecificationsDimensions: H 460-560 W 600 D 510 (mm)Material: Heavy duty fabri
£381.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Goliath Executive Office Chair, Blue
£340.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy-Duty Executive Chair - Grey, Grey
£379.00
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Goliath Executive Office Chair, Brown
£381.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy-Duty Executive Chair - Black, Black
£381.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95