Teknik Goliath Executive Office Chair, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£340.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Executive Chair Ink Blue Fabri To 27 Stone

1-3 working days
£453.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Goliath Executive Chair Basic Tilt Fabric Fixed Armrest Blue 170 kg 6991 790 x 660 x 1,260 mm

10 Working Days
£581.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Goliath Executive Office Chair, Blue

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Teknik Goliath Office Chair, your command centre for unparalleled comfort and robust support. Designed for every professional, this chair blends substantial seating with refined aesthetics.Its heavy-duty fabric upholstery offers a plush, inviting feel, while subtle piping details add a touch of executive luxury. Experience freedom of movement with the intuitive easy-tilt function, precisely controlled by adjustable weight tension. Finished with solid, padded armrests, the Goliath ensures both durability and a sophisticated look, making it the perfect cornerstone for any home or office environment, ensuring you remain focused and comfortable throughout your workday.Features and BenefitsHeavy-duty fabric upholstery ensures lasting comfortStylish piping detail adds a touch of executive luxuryGenerous seat measurements provide ample spaceEasy-tilt function allows for dynamic movementAdjustable weight tension control for personalised comfortGas lift seat height adjustment en
£340.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy-Duty Executive Chair - Grey, Grey
£379.00
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Goliath Executive Office Chair, Brown
£381.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Goliath Executive Office Chair, Grey
£381.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy-Duty Executive Chair - Black, Black
£381.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95