Teknik Office Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Executive Chair, Black

Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy-Duty Executive Chair - Black, Black

Teknik Office Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Executive Chair, Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£381.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Leather Office Chair Black

2-5 working days
£449.00

Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Executive Chair Black Bonded Leather Rated Up To 27 Stone

1-3 working days
£453.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Goliath Duo Office Chair Height-Adjustable Seat Black 170 kg 6925BLK 600 mm

10 Working Days
£581.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Executive Chair, Black

Cheapest offer

Experience superior comfort and support with the Teknik Office Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Executive Chair, meticulously designed for larger users. Sink into plush bonded leather-faced cushions with elegant contrasting piping for a touch of sophistication. This chair offers exceptional sturdiness and generous dimensions, ensuring a comfortable seating experience.Features include padded armrests for added comfort, a gas lift seat height adjustment, and an easy-tilt function with adjustable weight tension control, perfect for customising your workspace. Suitable for up to 24-hour use and rated to a substantial 27 stone, it provides unwavering support and ergonomic excellence. Invest in durability and comfort for your demanding workday.Features and BenefitsHeavy-duty design for enhanced durabilityPlush bonded leather-faced cushions for comfortGas lift seat height adjustment for perfect positioningEasy-tilt function with adjustable weight tensionSuitable for up to 24-hour continuous useRated to
£381.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy-Duty Executive Chair - Grey, Grey
£379.00
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Goliath Executive Office Chair, Grey
£390.00
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Executive Chair Ink Blue Fabri To 27 Stone
£453.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teknik Goliath Executive Office Chair, Brown
£390.00
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Goliath Duo Bonded Leather Reclining Executive Chair - Black
£389.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99