Teknik Goliath Executive Office Chair, Brown
Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£381.99
Delivery from £4.95
TEKNIK Goliath Duo 6992 Fabric Tilting Executive Chair - Brown
3-5 working days
£390.00
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy Duty Executive Chair Bark Brown Fabri To 27 Stone
1-3 working days
£453.99
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Goliath Executive Chair Basic Tilt Fabric Fixed Armrest Brown 170 kg 6992 790 x 660 x 1,260 mm
10 Working Days
£581.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Teknik Office Goliath Leather Faced Executive Chair, Heavy Duty Rated to 27 Stone, none
£364.99
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy-Duty Executive Chair - Black, Black
£381.99
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95