Teknik Office 1097WH Deco Executive Faux Leather Chair - White

Teknik Deco Faux Leather Executive Office Chair - White, White

Teknik Office 1097WH Deco Executive Faux Leather Chair - White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£199.00
Delivery from £13.30

Teknik Office Deco Executive Chair Faux Leather, White

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£199.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Deco 1097WH Faux-Leather Tilting Executive Chair - White

3-5 working days
£205.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Deco Executive Chair White With Stylish Chrome Base

1-3 working days
£239.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Executive Chair White 110 kg 1097WH 560 mm

10 Working Days
£311.99
Free Delivery

Teknik Office 1097WH Deco Executive Faux Leather Chair - White

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£392.99
Delivery from £9.00
Teknik Office 1097WH Deco Executive Faux Leather Chair - White

Cheapest offer

Retro style chair, supple faux leather in white Bright chrome arms and base Reclining function with tilt tension Gas lift seat height adjustment Requires easy self assembly
£199.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TEKNIK Deco Faux Leather Visitors Chair - Bright Chrome & Red
£188.00
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
TEKNIK Deco Faux Leather Visitors Chair - White
£190.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Office Deco Executive Chair Faux Leather, Black
£199.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office Deco Retro Visitor Chair, Faux Leather, White
£182.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
TEKNIK Deco 1097BN Faux-Leather Tilting Executive Chair - Brown
£205.00
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99