Teknik Office Elegance High Back Faux Leather Executive Chair, Black

Teknik Office Chair 6950BLK

Teknik Office Elegance High Back Faux Leather Executive Chair, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£226.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Elegance High Back Executive Chair Black With Gas Lift Seat Height And Adjustable Tilt

1-3 working days
£269.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Office Chair Black 150 kg 6950BLK 740 mm

10 Working Days
£347.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Elegance High Back Faux Leather Executive Chair, Black

Cheapest offer

Experience the epitome of comfort and sophistication with the Teknik Office Elegance High Back Faux Leather Executive Chair. Crafted for discerning professionals, this chair features generous padding throughout, ensuring exceptional comfort even during the most demanding work sessions.Its unique, premium leather-look material and distinctive gull-wing armrests impart a touch of refined elegance, making it a standout piece in any home or office environment. Effortlessly adjust the height to your preference using the powerful 150 kg gas lift, ensuring optimal ergonomic support. This executive chair is your ultimate companion for a stylish and comfortable workday.Features and BenefitsGenerous padding provides exceptional comfort for long hours of usePremium faux leather offers a sophisticated and durable finishGull-wing armrests add a unique touch of elegance and supportHeight adjustable via a 150 kg gas lift for personalised ergonomicsHigh back design ensures comprehensive support for ne
£226.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Executive Chair 6949BLK
£269.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office Ergo Trio Fabric Chair 2901BLK - Black
£99.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Teknik Ergo Twin Chair - Blue, Blue
£99.99
Compare 5 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leader Executive Chair - Black
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99