Teknik Office Ergo Plus 24 Hour Ergonomic Executive Operator Chair, Blue

Teknik Ergonomic Chair Blue Ergo Plus 9600BL/R510

Teknik Office Ergo Plus 24 Hour Ergonomic Executive Operator Chair, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£255.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Ergo Plus Ergonomic Chair Blue 150 kg 510 mm

10 Working Days
£389.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Ergo Plus 24 Hour Ergonomic Executive Operator Chair, Blue

Cheapest offer

Experience unparalleled support with the Teknik Office Ergo Plus 24 Hour Ergonomic Executive Operator Chair, meticulously engineered for demanding workdays. Certified for 24-hour usage and supporting up to 24 stone, this chair features a sophisticated anti-shock synchronised mechanism for back and seat movement, offering five tilt positions.Enhance your posture with integrated lumbar support and ratchet back height adjustment, all easily controlled via the gas lift seat height adjustment. The 4-position seat slide allows for a personalised fit, ensuring maximum comfort and ergonomic alignment during intensive work sessions.Features and BenefitsCertified for 24 hour use for maximum durabilitySupports up to 24 stone for robust weight capacityFully synchronised seat and back with tension controlAnti-shock function for safe recliningLumbar adjustment for tailored back supportGas lift seat height adjustment for perfect positioningSpecificationsDimensions: Seat Height 520-620mm (front 510 -
£255.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

TEKNIK Ergo Plus Ultra Ergonomic Chair Black 155 kg 510 mm
£455.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teknik Ergonomic Chair Black Ergo Comfort 9500AIRPU
£196.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Ergonomic Chair Ergo Trio 2901BL
£99.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
TEKNIK Ergo Comfort Ergonomic Chair Blue 150 kg 500 mm
£335.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Ergo Plus Premier Ergonomic Chair Black 155 kg 510 mm
£497.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery