Teknik Goliath Light Executive Chair, Reclining with Tilt Tension, Black

Teknik Goliath Light Executive Chair, black

Teknik Goliath Light Executive Chair, Reclining with Tilt Tension, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£218.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Goliath Light 6957 Bonded Leather Reclining Executive Office Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£224.00
Delivery from £5.99

TEKNIK Office Chair Black 150 kg 6957

10 Working Days
£335.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Goliath Light Executive Chair, Reclining with Tilt Tension, Black

Cheapest offer

Experience unparalleled comfort and executive style with the Teknik Goliath Light Executive Chair. Expertly blending generous padding with advanced ergonomic design, this chair is your ultimate ally for productive days at home or the office.Enjoy the supportive embrace of padded armrests and a spacious seat, complemented by multiple adjustment features. The reclining function with precise tilt tension control and the smooth gas lift seat height adjustment ensure perfect posture and all-day comfort, catering effortlessly to users of all sizes. Invest in your well-being and productivity with this exceptional executive chair.Features and Benefits150 kg rated gas lift providing exceptionally robust and reliable supportGenerous seat measurements designed for maximum occupant comfortReclining function complete with tilt tension control for personalised relaxationPadded armrests engineered to effectively reduce strain on shoulders and armsGas lift seat height adjustment enabling perfect ergon
£218.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Goliath Light Visitor Chair, Ergonomic Design, Black
£199.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Goliath Executive Office Chair, Blue
£340.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95