TEKNIK Ergo Blaster Fabric Operator Chair - Black

Teknik Office Ergo Blaster Operator Chair, Black

TEKNIK Ergo Blaster Fabric Operator Chair - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£87.99
Delivery from £5.99

TEKNIK Office Chair Black 150 kg 1100BLK 460 mm

10 Working Days
£137.99
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Ergo Blaster Fabric Operator Chair - Black

Cheapest offer

Stay comfortable during working hours with the Teknik Ergo Blaster Fabric Operator Chair. The ergonomic, padded seat keeps you comfortable throughout the day.Adjust the height with the gas-lift mechanism so you can maintain a healthy posture.
£87.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Office Ergo Trio Fabric Chair 2901BLK - Black
£107.99
Compare 5 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office Ergo Twin Fabric Chair, Blue
£99.99
Compare 5 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office Ergo Plus Ultra Fabric Chair with Headrest, black
£297.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office 9500AIRBLACK Ergo Comfort Air Fabric Chair - Black
£269.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.81
Teknik Ergonomic Chair Black Ergo Comfort 9500AIRPU
£196.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95