Teknik Office Skandi 3 Seater Sofa Ocean Green, Green

Teknik Office Skandi 3 Seater Sofa Ocean Green - 7982

Teknik Office Skandi 3 Seater Sofa Ocean Green, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£681.99
Delivery from £9.95

Teknik Skandi 3 Seater Sofa - Ocean Green, none

2 to 4 days
£727.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Skandi 3-Seater Fabric Sofa - Ocean Green

3-5 working days
£750.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Teknik Chair 8700 PP Wipe Clean Finish White Pack of 2
£251.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Armchair Skandi – Scandinavian design, Grey fabric
£395.00
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Office Skandi Armchair Ocean Green - 7980
£363.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Teknik Skandi 2 Seater Sofa - Ocean Green, none
£554.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
TEKNIK Skandi 3-Seater Fabric Sofa - Grey
£727.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office Skandi 3 Seater Sofa Ocean Green, Green

Cheapest offer

The Teknik Office Skandi 3 Seater Sofa is an elegant and simply designed reception armchair upholstered with a beautiful ocean green fabric and smart wooden feet. It has a comfortable long seat cushion which has ample space for seating up to two people and a matching button tufted backrest, super for relaxing in while you wait. There is no assembly required, perfect for instant use in all receptions and waiting areas. There is also a matching armchair and two seater sofa available. Features: Skandi 3 seater armchair Durable Ocean Green fabric Stylish, 'pared back' design Classic button back Smart wooden legs Specifications: Dimensions: H:44.0 x W:177.0 x D:50.0 cm Colour: Ocean Green Guarantee:24 Months Limited Warranty Material: Fabric Model Number: 7982 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£681.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.