Tena Discreet Maxi Night Pads 12 Pack

Tena Discreet Maxi Night 2x6 Pack

Tena Discreet Maxi Night Pads 12 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.50

Tena Discreet Maxi Night Duo 12 Pack

1-4 days
£4.75
Delivery from £3.99

Tena Discreet Maxi Night 2x6 Pack

2-3 working days
£4.89
Delivery from £3.32

Tena Discreet 3x Protection Odour Control Maxi Night Incontinence Pads 6x2 Not Applicable

in stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tena - Tena Lady Discreet Maxi Night Pads - 12 Pieces
£5.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.49
Tena - Tena Lady Maxi Discreet - 12 Pieces
£13.99
GBP 0.58 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Discreet Maxi Night Incontinence Pad 12Und
£8.79
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tena Discreet Maxi Night Pads 12 Pack

Cheapest offer

Tena Discreet Maxi Night Pads help with medium to heavy leaks. The back is wide and long for extra night cover. Soft and perfume-free, they suit those with touchy skin. Tiny micro-fresh pearls block smells for long-lasting fresh care. A strong core locks in wetness for up to 12 hours. Great for night use, after birth, or healing post-surgery. **Key Features** - **Triple Protection**: Stops leaks, smells, and dampness for safe sleep. - **Lie-Down Design**: A broad and long back gives full cover in bed. - **Soft Comfort**: Smooth top and airy build keep skin fresh. - **Secure Fit**: Sides stretch to hug the body with ease. ### What makes Tena Discreet Maxi Night Pads different from regular pads? Tena Discreet Maxi Night Pads are made for sleep-time leaks. A broad and long back helps stop leaks when lying down. ### Are these pads suitable for sensitive skin? Yes, they are soft on skin, tested by experts, and have no scents. ### Can these pads be used postpartum or post-surgery? Yes, they
£4.49
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com